Saison 2012/2013 - Landesliga West
Spielplan iCal export

1. Spieltag (17.08.2012)

Freitag, 17. August 2012
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten0:2
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura2:1
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-WSCWSC Hertha Wels5:1
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-FCBFC Braunau1:3
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg4:1
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding3:0
18:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee0:0 Spielbericht
nach oben
2. Spieltag (25.08.2012)

Samstag, 25. August 2012
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich1:0
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SKASK Altheim1:1
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg4:1
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern1:3
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-WSCWSC Hertha Wels3:1
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach2:3
17:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting2:0
nach oben
3. Spieltag (01.09.2012)

Freitag, 31. August 2012
19:30 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten5:2
19:30 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:3
Samstag, 01. September 2012
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:3
16:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-WSCWSC Hertha Wels6:0
16:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding1:2
17:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-FCBFC Braunau2:4
Sonntag, 02. September 2012
16:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee1:2
nach oben
4. Spieltag (08.09.2012)

Samstag, 08. September 2012
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich0:0
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg1:2
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-FCBFC Braunau1:1
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SKASK Altheim2:1
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern0:0
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen2:1
16:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting2:0
nach oben
5. Spieltag (15.09.2012)

Samstag, 15. September 2012
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten1:2
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-WSCWSC Hertha Wels5:5
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SKASK Altheim1:2
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura2:1
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee0:2
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-FCBFC Braunau1:2
16:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:1
nach oben
6.Spieltag (21.09.2012)

Freitag, 21. September 2012
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach1:4
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern0:3
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen2:1
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich0:5
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding0:1
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg5:3
19:30 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting1:0
nach oben
7. Spieltag (29.09.2012)

Samstag, 29. September 2012
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SKASK Altheim3:1
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee3:2
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:1
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten1:2
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-FCBFC Braunau2:2
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg4:1
16:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting3:0
nach oben
8. Spieltag (06.10.2012)

Samstag, 06. Oktober 2012
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen2:2
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding1:3
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern0:1
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg1:0
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich0:3
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-WSCWSC Hertha Wels3:2
16:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach0:1
nach oben
9. Spieltag (13.10.2012)

Samstag, 13. Oktober 2012
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura3:0
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach0:0
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-SKASK Altheim0:1
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:2
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten1:2
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-FCBFC Braunau2:0
16:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting1:0
nach oben
10. Spieltag (20.10.2012)

Samstag, 20. Oktober 2012
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen3:0
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg3:2
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding1:1
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee1:1
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-WSCWSC Hertha Wels3:1
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich1:0
15:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern4:3
nach oben
11. Spieltag (27.10.2012)

Samstag, 27. Oktober 2012
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-SKASK Altheim5:0
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten4:1
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-FCBFC Braunau0:1
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich4:1
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach1:1
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:1
15:30 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting1:0
nach oben
12. Spieltag (03.11.2012)

Samstag, 03. November 2012
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg1:1
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-FCBFC Braunau0:1
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura4:1
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern3:1
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-WSCWSC Hertha Wels1:1
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee1:0
14:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding0:1
nach oben
13. Spieltag (10.11.2012)

Samstag, 10. November 2012
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:0
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten0:3
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich6:2
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen3:3
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach3:0
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-SKASK Altheim1:3
14:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting1:2
nach oben
14. Spieltag (23.03.2013)

Samstag, 23. März 2013
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg3:0
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich3:2
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern2:2
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen0:3
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach0:1
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SKASK Altheim0:0
15:30 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting2:0
nach oben
15. Spieltag (30.03.2013)

Samstag, 30. März 2013
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-FCBFC Braunau3:0
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten2:3
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg2:3
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding3:1
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen3:0
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen1:0
15:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura2:1
Spielfrei: UNM Union Raiffeisen Mondsee
nach oben
16. Spieltag (06.04.2013)

Samstag, 06. April 2013
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg0:0
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich0:0
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-SKASK Altheim2:0
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern1:2
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen1:1
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach3:2
16:30 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting0:1
nach oben
17. Spieltag (13.04.2013)

Samstag, 13. April 2013
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach0:1
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding0:1
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-WSCWSC Hertha Wels3:1
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee1:1
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura0:0
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg2:1
16:30 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten2:2
nach oben
18. Spieltag (20.04.2013)

Samstag, 20. April 2013
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen1:3
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich1:2
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding3:2
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern1:0
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg0:3
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach2:0
16:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting1:1
nach oben
19. Spieltag (27.04.2013)

Samstag, 27. April 2013
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee2:1
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten0:0
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-FCBFC Braunau6:0
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-WSCWSC Hertha Wels3:1
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:0
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:3
16:30 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-SKASK Altheim1:0
nach oben
20. Spieltag (04.05.2013)

Samstag, 04. Mai 2013
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen3:3
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg3:0
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach1:2
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-WSCWSC Hertha Wels3:3
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern1:2
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding1:1
17:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich3:0
nach oben
21. Spieltag (10.05.2013)

Freitag, 10. Mai 2013
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten0:1
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SKASK Altheim0:0
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-FCBFC Braunau3:2
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee1:1
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura0:1
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg5:1
19:30 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting4:0
nach oben
22. Spieltag (17.05.2013)

Freitag, 17. Mai 2013
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding4:1
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich2:1
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern0:2
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-WSCWSC Hertha Wels3:0
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg4:0
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee6:0
18:15 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen2:1
nach oben
23. Spieltag (25.05.2013)

Samstag, 25. Mai 2013
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-SKASK Altheim2:2
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten2:2
12:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg0:0
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach0:2
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:3
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-FCBFC Braunau3:1
17:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting3:1
nach oben
24. Spieltag (01.06.2013)

Samstag, 01. Juni 2013
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen1:0
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee2:1
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern2:1
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding2:1
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-WSCWSC Hertha Wels5:1
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura0:3
17:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg1:4
nach oben
25. Spieltag (08.06.2013)

Samstag, 08. Juni 2013
12:00 Uhr   SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern-WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen3:2
12:00 Uhr   ATSATSV Stadl-Paura-UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten0:1
12:00 Uhr   SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg-PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach4:2
12:00 Uhr   WSCWSC Hertha Wels-SKASK Altheim1:1
12:00 Uhr   UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee-UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg1:2
12:00 Uhr   FCBFC Braunau-TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich0:2
16:00 Uhr   SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding-SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting2:2
nach oben
26. Spieltag (15.06.2013)

Samstag, 15. Juni 2013
12:00 Uhr   UNGUnion Raiffeisen Gurten-FCBFC Braunau2:0
12:00 Uhr   TSVTSV Raiffeisen Utzenaich-SBGSV Kieninger-Bau Bad Goisern4:3
12:00 Uhr   WSVWSV-ATSV Ranshofen-SVFSV Lugstein Cabs Friedburg1:0
12:00 Uhr   PETUnion Sparkasse Pettenbach-SKSSK Waizenauer Schärding0:2
12:00 Uhr   SKASK Altheim-UNMUnion Raiffeisen Mondsee1:1
12:00 Uhr   UNEUnion Handy Shop Esternberg-ATSATSV Stadl-Paura1:0
17:00 Uhr   SVNSV Ritterbräu Neumarkt/Pötting-WSCWSC Hertha Wels5:3
nach oben

|Spieler-Portrait|

|Sponsoren|

sponsoren_hp17

|SVN-Facebook|

|Powered by|

Ecker EDV-Systeme GmbH